Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TYFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.5%
Price Change
+£395,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+264.5%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£395,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9HZ
← Back to All Properties