Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GODFREY GARDENS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+32.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TT
← Back to All Properties