Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, AUSTIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+191.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9HE
← Back to All Properties