Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+44.1%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+19.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 2 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties