Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELSHAM MEADOWS, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£24,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8LP
← Back to All Properties