Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SYCAMORE DRIVE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3FG
← Back to All Properties