Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STOCKTON DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+38.8%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+78.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1UQ
← Back to All Properties