Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, PICTURE HOUSE, 1, MARKETFIELD WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£102,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,500
+101.0%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1UF
← Back to All Properties