Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STORMONT GROVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+50.4%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-0.8%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3JG
← Back to All Properties