334, QUESLETT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,450
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£67,450+36.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1