Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SEAMONS CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,630
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£160,130 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,630
+64.7%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£160,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+150.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EQ
← Back to All Properties