46, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£152,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,000+64.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1