Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GARRON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+88.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+11.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+75.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LZ
← Back to All Properties