Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GREENBANK, ST JOHNS ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,500
+41.4%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-1.5%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,710
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3EE
← Back to All Properties