48, KENILWORTH COURT, KENILWORTH CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 6BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+29.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+107.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+17.1%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1