Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE RECTORY, ST GILES ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£667,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£667,500
+66.9%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+73.9%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2RB
← Back to All Properties