Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 1, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,150
+84.6%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QB
← Back to All Properties