Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+1.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+0.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-10.4%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 24 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties