Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+49.4%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-6.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties