Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69A, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+65.2%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+38.5%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties