179, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+58.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,995+52.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1