43, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+48.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1