4, HEATH AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 3RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.8%
Price Change
+£172,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,950+411.8%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£172,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1