17, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+32.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+165.0%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+37.9%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1