Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RUGBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£59,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+19.5%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£303,250
+83.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£138,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3NG
← Back to All Properties