24, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 5UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£146,000+22.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000-4.8%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1