Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, THORPE BAY GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22955.6%
Price Change
+£413,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+22955.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£413,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,800
Sold on 19 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3NW
← Back to All Properties