86, ROYALTY LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+117.4%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+33.8%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1