38, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,000+109.2%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1