26, BEECH AVENUE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+36.0%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+26.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+2.1%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+54.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1