Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTWOOD, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.3%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+194.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TT
← Back to All Properties