6, THORNLEIGH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+105.9%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+117.6%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+43.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1