Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHELLEY STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+133.8%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8DT
← Back to All Properties