Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAMBERHURST GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+400.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6JB
← Back to All Properties