APARTMENT 38, 9, CORNWALLIS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+8.1%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000-6.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,600-15.6%
Sold on 24 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,770
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1