Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CONYGER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+6.3%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-7.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FW
← Back to All Properties