Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LAVENDER COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+62.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-1.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7LW
← Back to All Properties