34, ALPINE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£639,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£639,950+18.5%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000+406.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1