65, CEMETERY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 5LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000-8.0%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+212.5%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Detached
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1