Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARSACK STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.3%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5AP
← Back to All Properties