Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST MICHAELS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+37.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3JT
← Back to All Properties