Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, COLUMBIA WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+17.8%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+95.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+69.4%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DT
← Back to All Properties