108, LANGLEY CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 6NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,995
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£126,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,995+87.0%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£126,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1