57, GLOUCESTER ROAD, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.4%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+196.4%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+48.8%
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1