Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.2%
Price Change
+£112,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+201.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties