Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 78, HARROWBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£62,000
+15.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
+132.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+2.2%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Other
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9DS
← Back to All Properties