Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties