55, HARWOOD STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,000+184.2%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+46.2%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1