Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ACK LANE EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+58.9%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£755,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+88.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 12 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2AB
← Back to All Properties