Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+7.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+63.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties